Facebook

tr1zze

Real name: E.M. Jörnås
Date of Birth: 1992-10-14
Registered: 03/11/2008
Location: Sweden Sweden
Groups:
Clan history: Warberg, CS 1.5/1.6
RogueTribe, ETQW
Keso Gaming, TF2

Hardware

CPU: AMD X2 4600+
HDD: 500gb
Monitor: 19"
Mouse: mx518
Mousepad: qpad
Graphics card: gforce 7600gs
Memory: 2gb
OS: XP
Headset: steelseries 5h

Recent comments

About tr1zze

Events Attended

© 2009 by QuadV